We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. By continuing to use the site you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more

Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM

Module 1000 BASE-LX / LH SFP IMF
Price incl. VAT £94.30
Price excl. VAT £78.58
   Extended warranty + 1 year
   Possibility to return products within two months
Ordered on request within 4 days Watch Availability
Add to Cart Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 36 months Code:  LY200a Product Number:  GLC-LH-SMD=OEM
Helpdesk Print
Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM £94.30 Ordered on request within 4 days

Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM

Novatron GLC-LH-SMD=OEM je SFP (Small Factor Pluggable) optický modul 1000Base-LX/LH (SM i MM vlákno, LC konektor), kompatibilní se switchy značky Cisco. Its range is up to 10 km - 9/125 SM fiber or m to 550 m - MM fiber 50/125 62.5 mi / 125 m.

Key features

  • SFP optical module
  • Compatible with Cisco Switch
  • LC connector

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Need more information about this product? You can now ask the online cummunity a question right here, safely and anonymously!
Ask a question now
Forum Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
For shipping to other EU countries visit this page Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM on Alzashop.com. Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM bei Alza.de. Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Novatron GLC-LH-SMD=OEM též na Alza.cz. Chcete doručiť tovar do Slovensko? Prezrite si Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM na Alza.sk. Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Novatron GLC-LH-SMD = OEM bei Alza.at.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us