We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. By continuing to use the site you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more

Netgear AGM732F

Module MiniGBIC/SFP 1000Base LX
Price incl. VAT £265.85
Price excl. VAT £221.54
   Extended warranty + 1 year
   Possibility to return products within two months
Ordered on request within 4 days Watch Availability
Add to Cart Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 60 months Code:  VF150b Product Number:  AGM732F Manufacturer's Website: (CZ)
Helpdesk Print
Netgear AGM732F £265.85 Ordered on request within 4 days

Netgear AGM732F

Compact optical SFP GBIC module meets the standards for use with any SFP GBIC interface. Are used to enhance the optical 1000BASE-LX connectivity over distances greater than 10 km.



LC connector

Support for fiber optic cables:
9 micron

Netgear Compatible devices:
GSM7328S, GSM7352S, GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7248, GSM7212, FSM7352S, FSM7328S, FSM7326P, GS748T, GS724T, GS716T, FS750T2, FS726TP, FS726T, JGS524F

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Need more information about this product? You can now ask the online cummunity a question right here, safely and anonymously!
Ask a question now
Forum Netgear AGM732F
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
For shipping to other EU countries visit this page Netgear AGM732F on Alzashop.com. Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Netgear AGM732F bei Alza.de. Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Netgear AGM732F též na Alza.cz. Chcete doručiť tovar do Slovensko? Prezrite si Netgear AGM732F na Alza.sk. Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Netgear AGM732F bei Alza.at.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us