We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. By continuing to use the site you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more

Netgear AGM732F

Catalogue
0
Module - MiniGBIC/SFP 1000Base LX
incl. VAT £279.90
excl. VAT £233.25
Ordered on request within 4 days
Watch Availability
Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 60 months Code:  VF150b Product Number:  AGM732F
We guarantee Christmas delivery Add to the list Christmas Present List Add to the list My Christmas Wishlist
Helpdesk Print
Netgear AGM732F £279.90 Ordered on request within 4 days
Buy

Netgear AGM732F

Compact optical SFP GBIC module meets the standards for use with any SFP GBIC interface. They are used to enhance the optical 1000BASE-LX connectivity over distances greater than 10 km.

Specifications:

Connectivity:

1000BASE-LX

Interface:
LC connector

Support for fibre optic cables:
9 micron

Netgear Compatible devices:
GSM7328S, GSM7352S, GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7248, GSM7212, FSM7352S, FSM7328S, FSM7326P, GS748T, GS724T, GS716T, FS750T2, FS726TP, FS726T, JGS524F


Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
For shipping to other EU countries visit this page Netgear AGM732F. Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Netgear AGM732F. Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Netgear AGM732F. Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si Netgear AGM732F. Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Netgear AGM732F. Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: Netgear AGM732F.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
WEB21

Why buy from us? Unlike many other e-shops, we like to talk! Call us on 0203 514 4411 More info »