We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. By continuing to use the site you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more

Netgear AGM731F

Catalogue
0
Module MiniGBIC/SFP 1000Base SX
Price incl. VAT £127.52
Price excl. VAT £106.27
   Extended warranty + 1 year £12.76 Extended warranty + 1 year
   Return products within two months £6.37 Possibility to return products within two months
Ordered on request within 4 days Watch Availability
Add to Cart Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 60 months Code:  VF150 Product Number:  AGM731F Manufacturer's Website: (CZ)
We guarantee Christmas delivery Add to the list Christmas Present List Add to the list My Christmas Wishlist
Helpdesk Print
Netgear AGM731F £127.52 Ordered on request within 4 days
Buy

Netgear AGM731F

Compact optical module SFP GBIC meets the standards for use with any SFP GBIC interface. Are used to enhance the optical 1000BASE-SX connectivity over long distances.

Specifications:

Connectivity:
1000BASE-SX

Interface:
LC connector

Support for fiber-optic cables:
50/62, 5 micron

Netgear Compatible devices:
GSM7328S, GSM7352S, GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7248, GSM7212, FSM7352S, FSM7328S, FSM7326P, GS748T, GS724T, GS716T, FS750T2, FS726TP, FS726T, JGS524F

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Need more information about this product? You can now ask the online cummunity a question right here, safely and anonymously!
Ask a question now
Forum Netgear AGM731F
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
For shipping to other EU countries visit this page Netgear AGM731F . Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Netgear AGM731F.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Ship/Lang:
WEB12